Upcoming Stock Dividends




The following table includes dividends for all stocks that have been announced as of August 24, 2019. Yields are calculated using previous trading day closing share price data.

CodeCompanyAmountFranking %Ex Dividend DatePayable Date
AZJAURIZON HOLDINGS0.12470.00%26-08-201923-09-2019
PMCPLATINUM CAPITAL0.04100.00%26-08-201913-09-2019
BSTBARRACK ST INVESTMENTS0.0225100.00%26-08-201913-09-2019
SNZSUMMERSET GROUP HOLDINGS0.0518740.00%26-08-201909-09-2019
KGNKOGAN.COM0.082100.00%26-08-201914-10-2019
NWLNETWEALTH GROUP0.066100.00%26-08-201926-09-2019
GWAGWA GROUP0.095100.00%26-08-201904-09-2019
WPLWOODSIDE PETROLEUM0.530348100.00%26-08-201920-09-2019
EVNEVOLUTION MINING0.06100.00%26-08-201927-09-2019
ASHASHLEY SERVICES GROUP0.027100.00%27-08-201906-09-2019
RKNRECKON0.03100.00%27-08-201918-09-2019
PTMPLATINUM ASSET MGMT0.14100.00%27-08-201920-09-2019
BKLBLACKMORES0.7100.00%27-08-201912-09-2019
CCLCOCA-COLA AMATIL0.250.00%27-08-201909-10-2019
WORWORLEYPARSONS0.150.00%27-08-201925-09-2019
NHFNIB HOLDINGS0.13100.00%27-08-201930-09-2019
FIDFIDUCIAN GROUP0.113100.00%27-08-201911-09-2019
DMPDOMINOS PIZZA ENTERPRISES0.528100.00%27-08-201912-09-2019
FBUFLETCHER BUILDING0.1206470.00%28-08-201919-09-2019
QVEQV EQUITIES0.022100.00%28-08-201920-09-2019
TLSTELSTRA0.08100.00%28-08-201926-09-2019
COLCOLES GROUP0.355100.00%28-08-201926-09-2019
HITHITECH GROUP AUSTRALIA0.04100.00%28-08-201912-09-2019
MAIMAINSTREAM GROUP HOLDINGS0.00550.00%28-08-201920-09-2019
CENCONTACT ENERGY0.2079160.00%28-08-201917-09-2019
MMSMCMILLAN SHAKESPEARE0.4100.00%28-08-201911-09-2019
BINBINGO INDUSTRIES0.02100.00%28-08-201930-09-2019
SKCSKYCITY0.0953560.00%29-08-201913-09-2019
BAPBAPCOR0.095100.00%29-08-201926-09-2019
BBNBABY BUNTING GROUP0.051100.00%29-08-201913-09-2019
REAREA GROUP0.63100.00%29-08-201919-09-2019
BPTBEACH ENERGY0.01100.00%29-08-201930-09-2019
JINJUMBO INTERACTIVE0.215100.00%29-08-201920-09-2019
HLSHEALIUS0.034100.00%29-08-201927-09-2019
CGFCHALLENGER0.18100.00%30-08-201925-09-2019
AMIAURELIA METALS0.02100.00%30-08-201902-10-2019
SIQSMARTGROUP CORPORATION0.215100.00%30-08-201916-09-2019
HLOHELLOWORLD TRAVEL0.125100.00%30-08-201917-09-2019
RRLREGIS RESOURCES0.08100.00%30-08-201916-09-2019
CINCARLTON INVESTMENTS0.78100.00%30-08-201923-09-2019
NSCNAOS SMALL CAP OPPORTUNITIES COMPANY0.005100.00%02-09-201916-09-2019
DUIDIVERSIFIED UNITED INVESTMENT0.085100.00%02-09-201920-09-2019
NACNAOS EX-50 OPPORTUNITIES COMPANY0.012100.00%02-09-201916-09-2019
D2ODUXTON WATER0.027100.00%02-09-201918-09-2019
BENBENDIGO ADELAIDE BNK0.35100.00%02-09-201930-09-2019
MOCMORTGAGE CHOICE0.03100.00%02-09-201915-10-2019
IRIINTEGRATED RESEARCH0.0375100.00%02-09-201915-10-2019
AUIAUST. UNITED INVESTMENT0.19100.00%02-09-201920-09-2019
QANQANTAS AIRWAYS0.13100.00%02-09-201923-09-2019
ORGORIGIN ENERGY0.15100.00%02-09-201927-09-2019
OSHOIL SEARCH0.0737140.00%03-09-201924-09-2019
MGXMOUNT GIBSON IRON0.04100.00%03-09-201926-09-2019
MVPMEDICAL DEVELOPMENTS INTERNATIONAL0.02100.00%03-09-201904-10-2019
HSNHANSEN TECHNOLOGIES0.0386.60%03-09-201926-09-2019
BVSBRAVURA SOLUTIONS0.0480.00%03-09-201927-09-2019
SBMST BARBARA0.04100.00%03-09-201925-09-2019
ALUALTIUM0.180.00%03-09-201925-09-2019
DOWDOWNER EDI0.1450.00%03-09-201902-10-2019
DWSDWS0.04100.00%03-09-201902-10-2019
ILUILUKA RESOURCES0.05100.00%04-09-201902-10-2019
IVCINVOCARE0.175100.00%04-09-201904-10-2019
TWETREASURY WINE ESTATES0.2100.00%04-09-201904-10-2019
PPTPERPETUAL1.25100.00%04-09-201930-09-2019
PGFPM CAPITAL GLOBAL OPPORTUNITIES FUND0.02100.00%04-09-201926-09-2019
FRIFINBAR GROUP0.03100.00%04-09-201912-09-2019
AUBAUB GROUP0.325100.00%04-09-201908-10-2019
MPLMEDIBANK PRIVATE0.099100.00%04-09-201926-09-2019
LICLIFESTYLE COMMUNITIES0.03100.00%04-09-201908-10-2019
EHEESTIA HEALTH0.078100.00%04-09-201902-10-2019
EVTEVENT HOSPITALITY AND ENTERTAINMENT0.31100.00%04-09-201919-09-2019
GLBGLOBE0.070.00%04-09-201919-09-2019
SDGSUNLAND GROUP0.04100.00%04-09-201920-09-2019
YALYANCOAL AUSTRALIA0.10350.00%05-09-201920-09-2019
AIZAIR NEW ZEALAND0.1039990.00%05-09-201918-09-2019
ONT1300 SMILES0.125100.00%05-09-201916-09-2019
WHCWHITEHAVEN COAL0.321.67%05-09-201919-09-2019
BHPBHP GROUP LIMITED1.149934100.00%05-09-201925-09-2019
SDISDI0.015100.00%05-09-201920-09-2019
AVJAVJENNINGS0.015100.00%05-09-201920-09-2019
TNKTHINK CHILDCARE0.02100.00%05-09-201920-09-2019
CTDCORPORATE TRAVEL MANAGEMENT0.2250.00%05-09-201903-10-2019
CL1CLASS0.0250.00%05-09-201927-09-2019
ASXASX2.434100.00%05-09-201925-09-2019
SFCSCHAFFER CORPORATION0.4100.00%05-09-201920-09-2019
BLXBEACON LIGHTING GROUP0.02100.00%05-09-201926-09-2019
SXLSOUTHERN CROSS MEDIA0.04100.00%06-09-201908-10-2019
WTCWISETECH GLOBAL0.0195100.00%06-09-201904-10-2019
APDAPN PROPERTY0.01545.00%06-09-201926-09-2019
MCPMCPHERSONS0.06100.00%06-09-201926-09-2019
MINMINERAL RESOURCES0.31100.00%09-09-201904-10-2019
EQTEQUITY HOLDINGS0.46100.00%09-09-201908-10-2019
OTWOVER THE WIRE HOLDINGS0.02100.00%09-09-201910-10-2019
CIECONTANGO INCOME GENERATOR0.0150.00%09-09-201924-09-2019
JLGJOHNS LYNG GROUP0.03100.00%09-09-201901-10-2019
TOPTHORNEY OPPORTUNITIES0.0114100.00%09-09-201930-09-2019
CWYCLEANAWAY WASTE MANAGEMENT0.019100.00%09-09-201903-10-2019
IELIDP EDUCATION0.07545.00%09-09-201926-09-2019
SHLSONIC HEALTHCARE0.5130.00%10-09-201925-09-2019
CSLCSL1.4784150.00%10-09-201911-10-2019
TGRTASSAL GROUP0.0925.00%10-09-201930-09-2019
NWSNEWS CORPORATION0.1033210.00%10-09-201916-10-2019
SNLSUPPLY NETWORK0.085100.00%11-09-201927-09-2019
REGREGIS HEALTHCARE0.0711100.00%11-09-201926-09-2019
SEKSEEK0.22100.00%11-09-201903-10-2019
CGCCOSTA GROUP HOLDINGS0.035100.00%11-09-201903-10-2019
LOVLOVISA HOLDINGS0.15100.00%11-09-201924-10-2019
BXBBRAMBLES0.14530.00%11-09-201910-10-2019
AX1ACCENT GROUP0.0375100.00%11-09-201926-09-2019
ZIMZIMPLATS HOLDINGS0.616350.00%11-09-201926-09-2019
CIMCIMIC GROUP0.71100.00%11-09-201903-10-2019
BSLBLUESCOPE STEEL0.080.00%11-09-201916-10-2019
PMEPRO MEDICUS0.045100.00%12-09-201904-10-2019
LBLLASERBOND0.005100.00%12-09-201911-10-2019
EASEASTON INVESTMENTS0.02100.00%12-09-201927-09-2019
S32SOUTH320.041292100.00%12-09-201910-10-2019
RXPRXP SERVICES0.03100.00%12-09-201903-10-2019
FLTFLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP0.98100.00%12-09-201911-10-2019
MCYMERCURY NZ0.0880520.00%12-09-201930-09-2019
BRGBREVILLE GROUP0.18560.00%12-09-201927-09-2019
WSAWESTERN AREAS0.02100.00%12-09-201904-10-2019
URBURB INVESTMENTS0.04100.00%12-09-201904-10-2019
MNDMONADELPHOUS0.23100.00%12-09-201904-10-2019
MHJMICHAEL HILL INTERNATIONAL0.0150.00%12-09-201927-09-2019
DTLDATA30.071100.00%13-09-201930-09-2019
EPWERM POWER0.045100.00%13-09-201909-10-2019
CGRCML GROUP0.014100.00%13-09-201908-10-2019
SVWSEVEN GROUP0.21100.00%13-09-201911-10-2019
FFIFFI HOLDINGS0.12100.00%16-09-201927-09-2019
ORAORORA0.06530.00%16-09-201921-10-2019
AQZALLIANCE AVIATION SERVICES0.088100.00%16-09-201914-11-2019
SSMSERVICE STREAM0.055100.00%17-09-201902-10-2019
PSIPSC INSURANCE GROUP0.052100.00%17-09-201916-10-2019
QUBQUBE HOLDINGS0.029100.00%17-09-201918-10-2019
SGFSG FLEET GROUP0.0952100.00%18-09-201910-10-2019
WEBWEBJET0.135100.00%18-09-201910-10-2019
PEAPACIFIC ENERGY0.015100.00%18-09-201910-10-2019
PSQPACIFIC SMILES GROUP0.035100.00%18-09-201904-10-2019
COHCOCHLEAR1.75100.00%19-09-201914-10-2019
SPKSPARK NEW ZEALAND0.1138460.00%19-09-201904-10-2019
QMSQMS MEDIA0.012100.00%19-09-201921-10-2019
PNIPINNACLE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT GROUP0.093100.00%19-09-201904-10-2019
CWNCROWN RESORTS0.325.00%19-09-201904-10-2019
EGGENERO GROUP0.03100.00%20-09-201908-10-2019
MNYMONEY3 CORPORATION0.05100.00%23-09-201922-10-2019
GAPGALE PACIFIC0.010.00%23-09-201908-10-2019
REXREGIONAL EXPRESS0.08100.00%24-09-201916-10-2019
CARCARSALES.COM0.25100.00%24-09-201909-10-2019
WPPWPP AUNZ0.023100.00%25-09-201903-10-2019
BWXBWX0.027100.00%26-09-201925-10-2019
NECNINE ENTERTAINMENT CO. HOLDINGS0.05100.00%26-09-201917-10-2019
EBOEBOS GROUP0.31046196.00%26-09-201911-10-2019
MYEMASTERMYNE GROUP0.04100.00%26-09-201917-10-2019
BSABSA0.005100.00%27-09-201904-11-2019
SMRSTANMORE COAL0.08100.00%30-09-201931-10-2019
IMDIMDEX0.014100.00%30-09-201915-10-2019
ICSICSGLOBAL0.0450.00%01-10-201908-11-2019
LCELONDON CITY EQUITIES0.01375100.00%01-10-201910-10-2019
IPCIMPERIAL PACIFIC0.0625100.00%01-10-201910-10-2019
PICPERPETUAL EQUITY INVESTMENT COMPANY0.034100.00%02-10-201918-10-2019
AKGACADEMIES AUSTRALASIA GROUP0.0237100.00%02-10-201911-10-2019
ARBARB CORPORATION0.21100.00%03-10-201918-10-2019
SGMSIMS METAL MANAGEMENT0.19100.00%03-10-201918-10-2019
EOLENERGY ONE LIMITED0.030.00%03-10-201921-10-2019
VRTVIRTUS HEALTH0.12100.00%03-10-201925-10-2019
WAXWAM RESEARCH0.0485100.00%04-10-201918-10-2019
WAAWAM ACTIVE0.0295100.00%04-10-201918-10-2019
WMIWAM MICROCAP0.045100.00%04-10-201918-10-2019
NCCNAOS EMERGING OPPORTUNITIES COMPANY0.035100.00%07-10-201923-10-2019
NCKNICK SCALI0.2100.00%07-10-201929-10-2019
RHPRHIPE0.02100.00%08-10-201924-10-2019
DGHDESANE GROUP HOLDINGS0.0354.50%10-10-201925-10-2019
WGBWAM GLOBAL0.02100.00%11-10-201925-10-2019
WLEWAM LEADERS0.03100.00%11-10-201925-10-2019
MFFMFF CAPITAL INVESTMENTS0.02100.00%11-10-201908-11-2019
CVFCONTRARIAN VALUE FUND0.05100.00%15-10-201919-11-2019
WAMWAM CAPITAL0.0775100.00%17-10-201925-10-2019